Hendrina Andriesse Heijstek, 17671802 (aged 35 years)

Name
Hendrina Andriesse /Heijstek/
Given names
Hendrina Andriesse
Nickname
Heijntje
Surname
Heijstek
Birth 1767 40 35
Shared note: Doopnaam:Hendrika
Birth of a sisterHijntje Heijstek
1770 (aged 3 years)
Death of a sisterHijntje Heijstek
June 21, 1771 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherSijmen Hijstek
June 4, 1773 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a brotherSijmen Hijstek
June 11, 1773 (aged 6 years)
Note: Spelling achternaam overeenkomst doopregister.
Burial of a sisterCatharina Heijstek
April 15, 1782 (aged 15 years)
Religious marriageWouter Dirksz. DuijnView this family
November 28, 1790 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a sonDirk Duijn
January 29, 1792 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a daughterAagje Duijn
January 22, 1793 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a sonWouter Duijn
February 16, 1794 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a sonAndries Duijn
May 19, 1795 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterWillemijntje Duijn
November 8, 1796 (aged 29 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Heijstek
February 4, 1797 (aged 30 years)

Oud ongeveer 39 jaar.Zij is waarschijnlijk in het kraambed overleden,haar zoon Jan Duijn werd geboren op 2 februari 1779 Breesaap.

Burial of a sisterCornelia Heijstek
February 8, 1797 (aged 30 years)
Death of a sonAndries Duijn
January 8, 1798 (aged 31 years)
Christening of a sonCornelis Duijn
February 27, 1798 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sisterKrelisje Heijstek
July 2, 1799 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonCornelius Duijn
October 12, 1799 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabeth Duijn
March 4, 1801 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Duijn
February 19, 1802 (aged 35 years)
Death February 26, 1802 (aged 35 years)
Burial February 27, 1802 (1 day after death)
Family with parents
father
17261811
Christening: August 4, 1726 45 43Budel
Death: January 12, 1811Velsen
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 29, 1756Velsen
10 months
elder sister
17561782
Birth: 1756 29 24Velsen
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17581797
Birth: 1758 31 26Velsen
Death: February 4, 1797Velsen
4 years
elder brother
17611766
Christening: 1761 34 29Velsen
Death:
2 years
elder sister
17621799
Birth: 1762 35 30Velsen
Death: July 2, 1799Haarlemmerliede
2 years
elder sister
17641855
Christening: April 7, 1764 37 32Velsen
Death: April 2, 1855Velsen
4 years
herself
17671802
Birth: 1767 40 35Velsen
Death: February 26, 1802Heemskerk
4 years
younger sister
17701771
Birth: 1770 43 38Velsen
Death: June 21, 1771Velsen
4 years
younger brother
17731832
Birth: June 4, 1773 46 41Velsen
Death: November 4, 1832Beverwijk
Family with Wouter Dirksz. Duijn
husband
herself
17671802
Birth: 1767 40 35Velsen
Death: February 26, 1802Heemskerk
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 28, 1790Driehuis
14 months
son
1792
Christening: January 29, 1792 41 25Heemskerk
1 year
daughter
1793
Christening: January 22, 1793 42 26Heemskerk
13 months
son
17941866
Christening: February 16, 1794 43 27Heemskerk
Death: March 22, 1866Velsen
15 months
son
17951798
Christening: May 19, 1795 44 28Heemskerk
Death: January 8, 1798Heemskerk
18 months
daughter
17961871
Christening: November 8, 1796 45 29Heemskerk
Death: April 29, 1871Bergen NH
16 months
son
1798
Christening: February 27, 1798 47 31Heemskerk
20 months
son
17991859
Christening: October 12, 1799 48 32Velsen
Death: April 3, 1859Wijk aan Zee
17 months
daughter
18011846
Christening: March 4, 1801 50 34Heemskerk
Death: June 15, 1846Beverwijk
1 year
daughter
1802
Christening: February 19, 1802 51 35Heemskerk
BirthView

Doopnaam:Hendrika

DeathView

Impost bij begraven FL.3,-.Zij is waarschijnlijk in het kraambed overleden

Shared note

Zij kon niet schrijven.Woonplaatsen: Heemskerk (1792-1802). Doopnaam:Hendrika