Margaretha Huiskens, 18121874 (aged 62 years)

Name
Margaretha /Huiskens/
Given names
Margaretha
Nickname
Gonda
Surname
Huiskens
Birth January 16, 1812
Civil marriageTeunis HeijstekView this family
December 16, 1840 (aged 28 years)
Note: Huwelijksakte 520 den Haag
Birth of a sonAntonie Wilhelm Hijstek
June 8, 1841 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Gerardus Hijstek
November 11, 1842 (aged 30 years)
Death of a sonAntonie Wilhelm Hijstek
January 21, 1843 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonAntonie Wilhelm Bernardus Hijstek
July 29, 1844 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonAndries Gerardus Franciscus Hijstek
January 10, 1846 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Margaretha Hijstek
December 20, 1846 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonGerardus Wilhelm Hijstek
August 25, 1848 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a childHijstek
October 3, 1849 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sonGerardus Wilhelm Hijstek
September 9, 1850 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterWilhelmina Gerardina Hijstek
October 28, 1850 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Gerardina Hijstek
July 18, 1852 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonGerardus Wilhelmus Theodorus Hijstek
May 27, 1854 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterHendrika Margaretha Maria Hijstek
June 3, 1857 (aged 45 years)
Death of a daughterHendrika Margaretha Maria Hijstek
January 25, 1859 (aged 47 years)
Death of a husbandTeunis Heijstek
February 6, 186816:00 (aged 56 years)
Note: Akte van overlijden nr. 258 Den Haag
Death of a fatherGradus Huiskens

Death of a motherAnna Maria Snitzelaar

Death May 16, 1874 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
unknown unknown
herself
Family with Teunis Heijstek
husband
18091868
Birth: October 9, 1809 38 32Fijnaart
Death: February 6, 1868's-Gravenhage
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 16, 1840's-Gravenhage
6 months
son
18411843
Birth: June 8, 1841 31 29's-Gravenhage
Death: January 21, 1843's-Gravenhage
17 months
son
21 months
son
18441883
Birth: July 29, 1844 34 32's-Gravenhage
Death: April 27, 1883's-Gravenhage
18 months
son
18461913
Birth: January 10, 1846 36 33's-Gravenhage
Death: December 31, 1913Den Haag
11 months
daughter
18461921
Birth: December 20, 1846 37 34's-Gravenhage
Death: June 11, 1921's-Gravenhage
20 months
son
18481850
Birth: August 25, 1848 38 36's-Gravenhage
Death: September 9, 1850's-Gravenhage
13 months
child
13 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
18521933
Birth: July 18, 1852 42 40's-Gravenhage
Death: January 28, 1933Hilversum
23 months
son
18541929
Birth: May 27, 1854 44 42's-Gravenhage
Death: September 8, 1929's-Gravenhage
3 years
daughter
18571859
Birth: June 3, 1857 47 45's-Gravenhage
Death: January 25, 1859's-Gravenhage
Teunis Heijstek + Cornelia de Jong
husband
18091868
Birth: October 9, 1809 38 32Fijnaart
Death: February 6, 1868's-Gravenhage
partner’s partner
18131887
Birth: November 11, 1813Tilburg
Death: December 30, 1887Tilburg
step-son
Marriage

Huwelijksakte 520 den Haag

Shared note

OCCUSALHOUDSTER (1868)